West Virginia Pioneers
Frances M Carez
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
- 1 Frances M Carez [1] b. Jun 1849 d. c 1923 age 75y 10m 29d
Moses M Kittle b. 9 Jul 1841 d. 25 Dec 1927
- 2 Pheobe Kittle [1.1]
b. 28 Oct 1868 d. 17 Oct 1871
- 2 Alice Kittle [1.2]
b. Abt 1870 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 James Albert Kittle [1.3]
b. Apr 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
- + Alice Purdy Campbell b. 25 Sep 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
- + Alice Purdy Campbell b. 25 Sep 1871 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Henry M Kittle [1.4]
b. 20 Jul 1872 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Mary E Kittle [1.5]
b. Mar 1874 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Thomas Burr Kittle [1.6]
b. 13 Aug 1875 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Joseph Ezra Kittle [1.7]
b. Oct 1877 d. Yes, date unknown
Amanda E VanFosson b. 30 Nov 1881 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Grace E Kittle [1.7.1]
b. 28 Nov 1902 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Pearl Justine Kittle [1.7.2]
- 3 Rex W Kittle [1.7.3]
- 3 Grace E Kittle [1.7.1]
- 2 Virginia Kittle [1.8]
b. 30 May 1879 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Samuel L Kittle [1.9]
b. Mar 1883 d. Yes, date unknown
Lucy M Burke b. Abt 1883 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Ernest B Kittle [1.9.1]
b. 12 Oct 1905 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Clair James Kittle [1.9.2]
b. 12 Feb 1908 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Coral Lenore Kittle [1.9.3]
- 3 Son Kittle [1.9.4]
- 3 Roberta Faith Kittle [1.9.5]
- 3 Loren Brooks Kittle [1.9.6]
- 3 Ernest B Kittle [1.9.1]
- 2 Charles Levi Kittle [1.10]
b. 14 Mar 1883 d. 17 Jul 1938
- 2 Lisez\Lizzie Kittle [1.11]
b. 3 Apr 1886 d. Yes, date unknown
John Wilkinson b. Jul 1885 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Velma E Wilkinson [1.11.1]
b. Abt 1906 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Zona M Wilkinson [1.11.2]
b. Abt 1908 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Raymond L Wilkinson [1.11.3]
b. Abt 1909 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Charles M Wilkinson [1.11.4]
- 3 Elbert C Wilkinson [1.11.5]
- 3 Robert C Wilkinson [1.11.6]
- 3 Anna F Wilkinson [1.11.7]
- 3 Delbert E Wilkinson [1.11.8]
- 3 Macel V Wilkinson [1.11.9]
- 3 Emma B Wilkinson [1.11.10]
- 3 John O Wilkinson [1.11.11]
b. Abt 1925 d. Yes, date unknown
- 3 Lizzie C Wilkinson [1.11.12]
- 3 Milford L Wilkinson [1.11.13]
- 3 Velma E Wilkinson [1.11.1]
- 2 Fransanna Kittle [1.12]
b. 29 Nov 1887 d. Yes, date unknown
Finley Perry Curry b. 5 Dec 1883 d. 10 Aug 1955
- 3 Anita Fay Currey [1.12.1]
- + Reedy Thomas Pursley b. 4 Feb 1916 d. Bef 5 Jul 2010
- + Reedy Thomas Pursley b. 4 Feb 1916 d. Bef 5 Jul 2010
- 3 Robert LLoyd Curry [1.12.2]
- 3 Mary Aulene Curry [1.12.3]
- 3 Alice M Curry [1.12.4]
- 3 Dale L Curry [1.12.5]
- 3 Selma Pearl Curry [1.12.6]
- 3 Anita Fay Currey [1.12.1]
- 2 Ira S Kittle [1.13]
b. 5 May 1890 d. Yes, date unknown
- 2 Pheobe Kittle [1.1]
